Preislisten 2013

Altreise

 

Ort

Datum

Zeit

Dauer

von m/min

bis  m/min

1. Taube Letze Taube Liste

Fulda/Maberzell

189 Km

28.04.2013

11:30 Uhr

12 min 1470,000 m/min
1348,907 m/min
13:30:24 Uhr
Koegel Dieter
13:47:44 Uhr
Arnskötter J.
Preisliste

Bad Kissingen

240 Km

04.05.2013

12:45 Uhr

14 min 1424,401 m/min
1317,894 m/min
15:29:33 Uhr
Gawlik Hans

15:47:22 Uhr

Bomholt-Hartmann U.

Preisliste

Fulda

189 Km

12.05.2013

12:45 Uhr

15 min 1229,713 m/min
1119,878 m/min

15:04:52 Uhr

Scharf & Sohn

15:21:31 Uhr
SG Tamsel 
Preisliste

Tennenlohe

340 Km

19.05.2013

08:15 Uhr

28 min 1425,436 m/min
1274,933 m/min
12:18:04 Uhr
Luer Manfred

12:38:43 Uhr

Kalinowski Thomas

Preisliste 

Schweinfurt

266 Km

25.05.2013

09:20 Uhr

15 min 1257,951 m/min
1174,256 m/min
12:51:17 Uhr
Thienel G.+K. 
13:03:40 Uhr
Waltermann Rudolf
Preisliste

Wiesentheid

287 Km

02.06.2013

08:10 Uhr

25 min 1188,519 m/min
1076,206 m/min
12:17:36 Uhr
Seidel Dieter
12:42:18 Uhr
Luer Manfred
Preisliste

Hemau

419 Km

09.06.2013

06:10 Uhr

1 Std 45 min 1444,075 m/min
1057,524 m/min
11:04:45 Uhr
Luer Manfred
12:41:11 Uhr
Kroeber Donzilia

Preisliste

Ruhrgebietsliste

Zonen-2-Liste

Tennenlohe

340 Km 

16.06.2013

06:15 Uhr

20 min 1373,111 m/min
1271,625 m/min
10:28:00 Uhr
Stoehr Fritz

10:33:23 Uhr

Fischer Martin

Preisliste

Regensburg

(Neutraubling)

446 Km

23.06.2013

09:40 Uhr

1 Std 46 min 1229,445 m/min
951,432 m/min
15:48:15 Uhr
Kalthoff Jürgen
17:33:45 Uhr
Mertens Ludger
 Preisliste

Osterhofen

510 Km

30.06.2013

07:00 Uhr

33 min

1238,977 m/min
1141,295 m/min 

13:53:39 Uhr
Mense Philipp 

14:30:53 Uhr

Eilers Friedrich

Preisliste

Regionalliste

Ruhrgebietsliste

Zone-2-Liste

Regensburg

(Neutraubling)

446 Km

07.07.2013

06:15 Uhr 

39 min  1433,829 m/min

1266,026 m/min

11:22:21 Uhr
Gawlik Hans 

12:04:00 Uhr

Holtmann Friedhelm

Preisliste

Regionalliste 

Altdorf

371 Km

13.07.2013

06:40 Uhr

18 min 

1460,072 m/min

1363,899 m/min

10:51:08 Uhr

Reher Klaus

11:09:22 Uhr

Meinke u. Sohn 

Preisliste

Wels

605 Km

20.07.2013

06:00 Uhr

45 min

1332,899 m/min

1207,261 m/min

13:27:48 Uhr

Schulte,Detlef

14:17:18 Uhr

Plass

Preisliste

Regionalliste

Nationalliste

Ruhrgebietsliste

 

Jungreise

 

Ort

Datum

Zeit

Dauer

von m/min

bis  m/min

1. Taube Letze Taube Liste

Frankenau

115 Km

04.08.2013

07:50 Uhr 

9 min 

1361,692 m/min
1230,574 m/min 

09:19:51 Uhr
Schlüter Bernd 

09:21:27 Uhr
SG Tamsel 

Preisliste

Alsfeld

156 Km

11.08.2013

08:45 Uhr

23 min

1265,728 m/min

1064,389 m/min

10:53:50 Uhr

Stoehr Fritz

11:03:19 Uhr

Schulte Detlef

Preisliste

Fulda

189 Km

17.08.2013

09:55 Uhr

21 min

1265,728 m/min

1064,389 m/min

12:23:10 Uhr

Schwick Emil

12:45:29 Uhr

Rehr Josef

Preisliste

Bad Kissingen

240 Km

24.08.2013

07:50 Uhr

39 min

1632,500 m/min

1287,571 m/min

10:17:41 Uhr

Schnettker-Bregenh

10:56:05 Uhr

Nägeler Herbert

Preisliste

Wiesentheid

287 Km

01.09.2013

08:55 Uhr

36 min

1216,901 m/min

1057,168 m/min

12:51:36 Uhr

Bomholt-Hartmann U.

13:26:27 Uhr

Schulze Kersting Kai

Preisliste

Alsfeld

156 Km

08.09.2013

11:50 Uhr

43 min

1025,441 m/min

799,457 m/min

14:22:21 Uhr

Bomholt-Hartmann U.

15:14:17 Uhr

Sobbe Bernhard

Preisliste